Platz/ges. Platz/AK Startnr Name Vorname Alterklasse Zeit Verein/Ort Laufstrecke
11236Zaroval AadelAbdelkabiaM200:32:06,7LG Eintracht Frankfurt10
21230KifleBelachewM300:33:14,1Egelsbach10
32470AbduSultanM200:35:41,4LG Eintracht Frankfurt10
43312GereziherKalayuM200:35:54,3Bad Vilbel10
51445StenselSilvioM350:38:27,3Babenhausen10
62372LangeMarcusM300:38:34,7sveep10
71480SuhlJörgM500:39:13,7BSV Hanau10
82497KlugFlorianM350:39:21,4Langener10
91392OlenikDirkM450:40:31,3VfL Münster10
104406PotapczukDanielM200:41:20,4SC Steinberg10
111499SchulzThomasM400:41:25,6Mainz10
122276BögeholzAndréM400:41:35,8Mainz10
131296DriemeyerSilkeW450:41:37,3LG Rüsselsheim10
141400PfefferFraukeW400:41:44,3Kaltduscher10
153486BayerlFabioM350:41:53,3Wiesbaden10
162462WilhelmMarcM450:42:16,3Marathonprojekt Darmstadt10
173370LaisaFilippoM400:42:35,0Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei10
184482SchäferJensM400:42:43,0BSG Qualmende Socken10
191350KahlNiklasMU200:42:50,4SV Dreieichenhain10
205279BrankeJürgenM400:42:54,7Eddersheimer Bahnschranken Geg10
213225FrisemaSalvatoreM450:43:05,7BSV Hanau10
221310GelsemaAstridW500:43:10,7Spiridon Frankfurt10
236436SkrodzkiJanM400:43:11,4BioRunner RheinMain10
241380MeinikeKlausM550:43:15,7WV Schierstein 192110
253419SchmengerMichaelM300:43:18,2Schmuzy10
262295DreikornJörgM500:43:25,1BSV Hanau 210
272299ElsbettBerndM550:43:30,7BSV Hanau 310
284473TauscherKayM450:43:45,9Dreieich10
293396PartesPeterM550:43:49,7LG BEC10
305435SkallMichaelM450:43:54,5Idstein10
313479LangeKai-UweM500:43:55,0Neu-Isenburg10
324292DieterHeikoM500:43:57,5Dreieich-Sprendlingen10
335403PoggendorffFrankM500:44:02,3Spiridon Frankurt10
341274BinzelErichM600:44:37,4LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz10
354409RinglstetterEddyM550:44:45,6BSV Hanau 210
362266BellIreneW500:44:47,7LG BSN10
377483FilipovicMarjanM400:44:50,3Radfahrverein Wanderlust Gamba10
385453von der GrünKlausM550:44:55,4TG Schwanheim10
396447StöverOlafM450:45:13,5Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt10
408491HopesThomasM400:45:20,8Ober- Ramstadt10
417422SchmidtMartinM450:45:28,0Langen10
426489FreyermutBerndM550:45:29,4Rad-Team Neu-Isenburg10
438456WagnerJörgM450:45:53,3Do Two10
449286BuxbaumJörgM450:45:56,9SSG Langen10
456451TybussekOlafM500:46:05,2BSV Hanau 210
462294DJ PauloHelderM600:46:12,5Sporting Lissabon10
471301EulerTatjanaWU200:46:13,6SC Hassia Dieburg10
482398PetryKeanuMU200:46:16,8SC Steinberg10
492351KieferMiriamW400:46:17,8SC Steinberg10
502394OsmannMartinaW450:46:20,1BSV Hanau 210
5110459WeierUweM450:46:36,1BSV Hanau 310
523322GrduszakKlausM600:46:51,7LT Neu-Isenburg10
537463WolaninRichardM500:47:06,8RLT Rodgau10
548304FischerReinerM500:47:13,2SC Steinberg10
559386NauWolfgangM500:47:16,5Dunedain10
5611314GesellJörgM450:47:22,2Griesheim10
574330HinkWilliM600:47:28,0SG Rosenhöhe OF10
5810252AcheAndreasM500:47:28,3TV Windecken10
599281BrennerAlexanderM400:47:28,5Hergershausen10
604389NeumannSebastianM350:47:40,9Alsbach10
611284BüttgensHeidemarlenW200:48:03,7Oberursel10
621290DeserAnna KatharinaWU160:48:04,6SC-Steinberg10
632352KieferSaraWU160:48:05,0SC Steinberg10
645500DammannMarcoM350:48:06,1Dreieich10
6511262BauerThomasM500:48:19,2Läuferherz Darmstadt10
662361KorbachTaraW200:48:48,1SV Dreieichenhain10
673353KieferTabeaWU160:48:57,3SC Steinberg10
687280BreitfelderGünterM550:49:01,5TV Dreieichenhain10
6912432SchwenkHolgerM450:49:02,6BSV Hanau 210
703498HübnerAnetteW500:49:10,6BSV Hanau10
715381MendeDieterM600:49:11,5Darmstädter Lauftreff10
721331HitzelGünterM650:49:13,3BSV Hanau 210
733325HaentschFabiaW200:49:19,0Neu-Isenburg10
7410376LiebeMalteM400:49:52,3BSV Hanau 710
751272BergKlaudiaW550:50:15,6TG Traisa10
7612484TrautesHenrikM500:50:25,9SC Steinberg10
7713487HoffmannBodoM450:50:37,6SC Steinberg10
7814293DietzUliM450:51:01,8Dreieich10
791273BestKlausM750:51:15,6SC Steinberg10
806378MaccioniSilvano GiorgioM600:51:28,4SC Steinberg10
814446StöverAndreaW500:51:35,7Iron Endurance Team Darmstadt10
826495PrinzDirkM350:51:36,4WSV Langen10
8315496GramlichGregorM450:51:38,5EOSC10
847342HoppVollrathM600:51:48,2Weimar10
852493WediChristianeW550:52:00,0MTV Kronberg10
868405PotapczukAndrewM550:52:10,4SC Steinberg10
8716373LaschkeHans-JörgM450:52:17,1Egelsbach10
881410RischKarinW700:52:20,3algemarinTeam SV Traisa10
8913457WagnerThomasM500:52:24,1Obertshausen10
9014492MeiwirthDirkM500:52:30,6Dreieich Erdinger Alkoholfrei10
911501ThalheimerTinaW300:52:34,5Dreieich10
921382MengerIrinaW350:52:36,8Wiesbaden10
9317287CostaJörgM450:52:51,7BSV Hanau 310
949481SchillingAchimM550:53:11,3BSV10
952441SteegmüllerRupertM650:53:36,3BSV Hanau 110
967468ZoricicMarkoM350:53:53,0Dreieichenhain10
975232FratzenOliverM200:53:55,9Wiesbaden10
983275BlumensteinHeinrichM650:53:59,3LT Weiterstadt10
991316GöhringHeinzM700:54:08,0LT Hemsbach10
10018288DahlemMartinM450:54:51,5Dreieich10
1011291DettkiLenaWU180:54:56,3SC Steinberg10
10215449TrunkóImre MartinM500:55:06,8Frankfurt10
1031348JarczykGudrunW600:55:12,8Lauf für mehr Zeit10
10419289DahlemWolfgangM450:55:40,3Kaltduscher10
10510464ZahnThorstenM550:56:00,1Laufende Schnecken Post10
1068444StelzerRalfM600:56:07,6Member of Rebel Family10
1078383MengerPascalM350:56:12,6Wiesbaden10
1082264BeckerHelmutM700:56:20,0SG - Ruhrgas 192910
10920371LandermannUlrichM450:56:38,7Neu-Isenburg10
1105365KürschnerKatrinW500:56:41,1SC Steinberg10
1116306FischerUteW500:56:48,7SC Steinberg10
1129439StaffeldtHenryM350:57:05,3Darmstadt10
1132363KremserChristelW600:57:10,8LT Lorsch10
11411344HornbostelDirkM550:57:13,0Offenthal10
1153360KolbWernerM700:57:22,6SC Steinberg10
11612343HoppWinrichM550:57:43,1SCC Berlin10
1172335HolzerMarie-LouiseW350:57:43,91.FC Hösbach10
1182425SchmuckWolfgangM750:57:58,3BSV Hanau 110
1199460WenzkeThomasM600:58:19,1Forum Racers10
1203442SteingensSigrunW450:59:13,3Alsbach-Hähnlein10
12110490TitjeChrishanM600:59:16,8Seligenstadt10
12210450TütingWillmM350:59:18,4Frankfurt10
12316362KornHeinfriedM500:59:19,7Wiesbaden10
1243347JaegerSonjaW400:59:22,563225 Langen10
12517315GlotinGillesM500:59:48,4Erzhausen10
1266255AnkertFlorianM201:00:58,2SV Dreieichenhain10
1274414SchaffnerErnst LudwigM701:01:09,6TSV 03 Wolfskehlen10
12813415SchanzGünterM551:01:43,1Egelsbach10
1294433SebelicAndreaW401:01:57,9Langen10
1305397AntmannTinaW401:01:58,2Mühlheim10
1317502HoachTan LocM201:01:58,6BSV Hanau10
13214488FahrnschonHannsM551:02:42,6Frankfurt am Main10
1333354KlinkPetraW551:03:01,3BSG Sparkasse Darmstadt10
13415438SpielbergTorstenM551:04:41,2Langen10
13511494WittBerndM601:05:42,9BSV Hanau10
1363426SchneiderWilfriedM751:07:28,3BSV Hanau10
13718467ZinkeStephanM501:08:06,3Pfungstädter Laufcup10
1387395OssotDorisW501:11:48,0SC Steinberg10
1398258AugstenSilviaW501:12:20,9BSV Hanau 210
1403358KönigBettinaW351:14:23,8Pfungstädter Laufcup10
1414443StellingHartwigM751:15:15,0LT Offenbach10
1421401PinderGötzM801:18:27,5Spiridon Frankfurt10
1434332HöllLeslieW451:19:00,3Laufende Schnecken Post10
1441263BeckSigridW751:21:30,3BioRunner RheinMain10